Salle | ||||
50m | 6''24 | MANG Veronique | 05/03/2010 | Liévin |
55y | 6''45 | MANG Veronique | 09/11/2010 | Lyon |
60m | 6''9 | MANG Veronique | 25/02/2011 | Metz |
7''20 | MANG Veronique | 05/03/2011 | Paris | |
200m | 23''87 | BEHI Symphora | 16/02/2013 | Eaubonne |
400m | 54''97 | SYLLA-LE BOUARD Aminata ( | 25/02/2012 | Aubiere |
800m | 2'04''87 | FEDRONIC Justine | 27/02/2016 | Seattle |
1 500m | 4'26''54 | LOZANO Jennifer | 06/02/2010 | Val-de-reuil |
Mile | 4'39''81 | FEDRONIC Justine | 28/02/2014 | Seattle |
3000m | 8'46"41 | GHRIBI Habiba (TUN) | 21/02/2015 | Birmingham |
60m Haies (84) | 8''23 | TOURE Yariatou | 11/02/2011 | Eaubonne |
3 000m Marche | 13'52''91 | AUFFRET Lucie | 28/01/2012 | Bordeaux |
Hauteur | 1m80 | JOVIEN Laetitia | 18/02/2012 | Eaubonne |
Longueur | 6m10 | OMRANI Yassmina | 16/01/2010 | Eaubonne |
Perche | 4m24 | RIBEIRO HOMO Sandra helen | 27/02/2011 | Pombal |
Triple - Salle | 13m52 | TCHAYEM Nelly | 20/02/2011 | Aubiere |
Poids (4 Kg) | 17m84 | CERIVAL Jessica | 05/03/2011 | Paris |
Pentathlon | 4 386 pts | OMRANI Yassmina | 16/01/2010 | Eaubonne |
Plein air | ||||
100m | 11''11 (-0.6) | MANG Veronique | 29/07/2010 | Barcelone |
150m | 18''9 (-2.8) | KASSAMBARA Aurore | 28/01/2012 | Morne a l'eau |
200m | 23''12 (+1.4) | MANG Veronique | 22/07/2010 | La roche-sur-yo |
250m | 31''43 | DIOP Fatoumata (SEN) | 11/05/2014 | Montgeron |
300m | 40''30 | KASSAMBARA Aurore | 11/02/2012 | Les abymes |
400m | 51''68 | THIAM Ami mbacke (SEN) | 28/06/2012 | Porto novo |
800m | 1'59''86 | FEDRONIC Justine | 04/06/2016 | Atlanta |
1 000m | 3'28''51 | BOISCO Laura | 03/07/2010 | Taverny |
1 500m | 4'06''38 | GHRIBI Habiba (TUN) | 02/09/2014 | Zagreb |
Mile | 5'06''94 | JUIN Marie-amelie | 02/06/2010 | St-maur-des-fos |
3 000m | 8'52''06 | GHRIBI Habiba (TUN) | 28/04/2013 | Franconville |
5 000m | 15'59''65 | WOLDU Mekdes (ERI) | 03/06/2016 | Carquefou |
10 km | 33'42'' | WOLDUS Mekdes (ERI) | 20/03/2016 | Aubergenville |
15 km | 56'20'' | JUIN Marie-amelie | 10/07/2011 | Pont audemer |
20 Km Route | 1h11'20'' | JUIN Marie-amelie | 11/10/2009 | Paris |
1/2 Marathon | 1h17'14'' | WOLDUS Mekdes (ERI) | 18/10/2015 | Meaux |
25 Km Route | 3h51'20'' | MICHARD Charlotte | 26/04/2015 | Roquebrune |
Marathon | 3h39'18'' | DOHIN Marie | 11/04/2010 | Paris |
100m Haies (84) | 13''18 (+1.0) | TOURE Yariatou | 27/05/2012 | Forbach |
250m Haies (76)/TC | 34''71 | KASSAMBARA Aurore | 11/02/2012 | Les abymes |
400m Haies (76) | 56''84 | LHABZE Lamiae (MAR) | 27/04/2015 | Manama (BRN) |
3000m Steeple (76) | 9'05''36 | GHRIBI Habiba (TUN) | 11/09/2015 | Bruxelles |
3 000m Marche | 13'16''11 | GUINAUDEAU Christine | 19/05/2013 | Villeneuve D'Asq |
5 000m Marche | 23'19''7 | AUFFRET Lucie | 13/07/2015 | Cerizay |
10 000m Marche | 48'03''0 | AUFFRET Lucie | 23/03/2014 | Neuilly-sur-mar |
10 Km Marche Rout | 49'21''' | AUFFRET Lucie | 05/06/2016 | Gaillon |
1 Heure Marche | 12 487 m | AUFFRET Lucie | 23/03/2014 | Neuilly-sur-mar |
20 Km Marche Rout | 1h38'00'' | AUFFRET Lucie | 13/03/2016 | Saint-sebastien |
Hauteur | 1m85 | JOVIEN Laetitia | 19/05/2013 | Villeuve D'Asq |
Longueur | 6m19 (+1.5) | OMRANI Yassmina | 08/07/2010 | Valence |
Perche | 4m30 | RIBEIRO HOMO Sandra helen | 09/07/2010 | Valence |
Triple Saut | 13m76 (+2.0) | TCHAYEM Nelly | 10/07/2010 | Valence |
Poids (4 Kg) | 17m74 | CERIVAL Jessica | 09/07/2010 | Valence |
Disque (1.0 Kg) | 45m48 | LOMBI Christelle | 20/06/2010 | Antony |
Javelot (600 G) | 49m83 | KOUASSI Gabriella | 29/07/2011 | Albi |
Marteau (4 Kg) | 65m63 | BENSAAD Sarah | 13/06/2014 | Angouleme |
Heptathlon | 5 979 pts | OMRANI Yassmina | 26/06/2010 | Tallinn |
4X100m | 45"12 | TOURE YARIATOU | 20/05/2012 | Aix les bains |
MANG VERONIQUE | ||||
SOUNTOURA FATIMA | ||||
AHAMADA Feta | ||||
4X400m | 3'41"62 | LHABZE LAMIAE | 19/05/2014 | Aix les bains |
LOZANO JENNIFER | ||||
FEDRONIC JUSTINE | ||||
DIOP FATOUMATA |
Chpts du monde (Londres)
Chpts du monde cadets (Nairobi)
Chpts d’Europe juniors (Grosseto, ITA)
Chpts d’Europe
espoirs (Bidgoszcz, POL)
Jeux de la francophonie (Abidjan)
Delmestre Thomas (400h))
Quinion Aurélien (20km marchep)
FOJE (Gyor, HUN)
Arneton Heather (longueur et triple)
Anouman Guy-Elp.(100m)
Arteil Laura (heptat)